Homeโ€บ Packers & Moversโ€บ Ghaziabadโ€บ Raj Nagar Extension

Reliable Packers and Movers in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad | Home & Office Shifting

๐Ÿ  All Home Types ๐Ÿ“ฆ Safe Packing ๐Ÿ” Transparent Pricing ๐Ÿ“ž +91 88826 21058

Are you planning to move in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad? Smart City Care packers and movers make shifting simple and safe. Our team in Raj Nagar Extension handles home and office moves with care โ€” from packing to final placement. We use strong boxes, proper loading methods, and trained movers to protect all your belongings, including furniture, electronics, and delicate items.

Packers and Movers Price List in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

Packers and movers price list in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
Rs. 4,000 - 8,100 1 RK ยท up to 150 km
Rs. 6,900 - 12,900 1 BHK ยท up to 150 km
Rs. 8,000 - 16,000 2 BHK ยท up to 150 km
Rs. 10,500 - 21,000 3 BHK ยท up to 150 km
Moving Type Up to 150 km 151โ€“800 km 801โ€“1,200 km
1 RK Rs. 4,000 - 8,100 Rs. 8,600 - 15,400 Rs. 10,100 - 18,000
1 BHK Rs. 6,900 - 12,900 Rs. 12,900 - 22,600 Rs. 14,700 - 24,300
2 BHK Rs. 8,000 - 16,000 Rs. 15,000 - 28,500 Rs. 19,500 - 33,000
3 BHK Rs. 10,500 - 21,000 Rs. 21,000 - 36,500 Rs. 22,500 - 41,500
4 BHK / Villa Rs. 16,500 - 25,000 Rs. 26,500 - 45,000 Rs. 30,500 - 51,000
Villa Rs. 18,500 - 32,500 Rs. 30,500 - 55,500 Rs. 35,500 - 61,000
Penthouse Rs. 21,000 - 35,500 Rs. 39,000 - 61,500 Rs. 41,500 - 70,000
Studio Apartment Rs. 5,000 - 9,000 Rs. 8,500 - 17,500 Rs. 10,500 - 21,000

Smart City Care provides trusted packers and movers in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad for all home sizes. For a 1 RK relocation up to 150 km the price starts at Rs. 4,000 - 8,100, and for longer routes of 801โ€“1,200 km it is Rs. 10,100 - 18,000. Moving a 1 BHK in Raj Nagar Extension ranges from Rs. 6,900 - 12,900 to Rs. 14,700 - 24,300 based on distance. Penthouse shifting over 151โ€“800 km costs Rs. 39,000 - 61,500. All prices are fully disclosed before work begins โ€” no surprise charges, ever.

Packing and Moving Services in Raj Nagar Extension for Every Need

Smart City Care provides trusted packing and moving services in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad for every type of customer โ€” students, families, and businesses. Our movers and packers in Raj Nagar Extension handle everything from a single room to a full villa shift.

The cost of packers and movers in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad depends on distance, quantity of items, and service level. We always share the full cost before work begins so you stay relaxed and in control throughout your move.

  • Home Packing: Furniture, electronics, kitchen items, and fragile goods packed with quality materials in Raj Nagar Extension.
  • Office Shifting: IT equipment, furniture, and files moved safely with minimum downtime from Raj Nagar Extension.
  • Loading & Unloading: Trained loaders handle all items carefully โ€” no damages, no delays.
  • Intercity Moves: Safe and on-time delivery to any city from Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad.

Smart City Care is known for offering the lowest packers and movers prices in Raj Nagar Extension while still giving top-quality service. Book today for a smooth, worry-free move.

Packing and moving services in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

Why Smart City Care is the Best for Packers and Movers in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

Smart City Care makes moving simple in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad. Our team understands that every move is different โ€” some customers need help with a few items, others need a full house or office shifted. Our movers in Raj Nagar Extension are ready for all of it.