Homeโ€บ Cleaning Servicesโ€บ Palam Vihar, Gurgaon

Professional Cleaning Services in Palam Vihar, Gurgaon | Home, Office & Deep Cleaning

๐Ÿ“ Palam Vihar, Gurgaon ๐Ÿ“ž +91 88826 21058 โญ 4.83/5 (770 reviews)

Smart City Care provides trusted and affordable cleaning services in Palam Vihar, Gurgaon. Whether you need deep cleaning for your home, regular cleaning for your office, or specialized kitchen and bathroom cleaning, our professional cleaners are ready to help.

Our cleaning team in Palam Vihar, Gurgaon uses safe, eco-friendly cleaning products and professional equipment to deliver spotless results every time. We cover residential homes, apartments, offices, commercial kitchens, and more.

Book Smart City Care for reliable cleaning services in Palam Vihar, Gurgaon โ€” same-day availability, trained staff, and satisfaction guaranteed.

Deep cleaning service charges in Palam Vihar, Gurgaon

Deep Cleaning Services in Palam Vihar, Gurgaon

Looking for thorough deep cleaning in Palam Vihar, Gurgaon? Smart City Care provides complete deep cleaning services covering every corner of your home โ€” from ceiling fans and light fixtures to kitchen tiles, bathroom grout, and hard-to-reach areas under furniture.

Our deep cleaning team in Palam Vihar uses industrial-grade equipment and non-toxic disinfectants to give your space a fresh, hygenic reset. Ideal after renovation, before moving in, or for a seasonal full clean.

Deep Cleaning Charges in Palam Vihar

Service TypeCost (INR)
Full Home Deep Cleaning Rs. 4,600 - 5,900
Bedroom Deep Cleaning Rs. 2,100 - 3,300
Living Room Deep Cleaning Rs. 1,200 - 1,900
Kitchen Deep Cleaning Rs. 800 - 1,500
Bathroom Deep Cleaning Rs. 1,600 - 2,300
Sofa and Upholstery Cleaning Rs. 6,400 - 8,000
Carpet Deep Cleaning Rs. 900 - 1,800
Window Deep Cleaning Rs. 1,150 - 1,700
Floor Scrubbing and Polishing Rs. 750 - 1,400
Ceiling and Wall Cleaning Rs. 1,900 - 2,900
Post-Construction Cleaning Rs. 1,000 - 16,000

Home Cleaning Services in Palam Vihar, Gurgaon

Smart City Care offers affordable and reliable home cleaning services in Palam Vihar, Gurgaon. From sweeping and mopping to dusting, bed cleaning, and balcony washing โ€” our cleaners handle it all so you can relax.

Whether you have a 1 BHK or a 4 BHK, our home cleaning packages in Palam Vihar are priced by flat size with no hidden charges. Book weekly, fortnightly, or one-time cleaning โ€” we fit your schedule.

Home Cleaning Cost in Palam Vihar

Service TypeCost (INR)
Home Cleaning (1 BHK) Rs. 1,250 - 2,300
Home Cleaning (2 BHK) Rs. 2,600 - 3,600
Home Cleaning (3 BHK) Rs. 4,500 - 6,300
Home Cleaning (4 BHK) Rs. 1,100 - 1,400
Floor Mopping and Sweeping Rs. 700 - 1,800
Dusting and Wiping Rs. 1,000 - 1,900
Bed and Furniture Cleaning Rs. 900 - 1,700
Balcony and Window Cleaning Rs. 650 - 1,700
Bathroom Quick Cleaning Rs. 1,100 - 2,000
Basic Kitchen Cleaning Rs. 4,900 - 5,500
Home cleaning service cost in Palam Vihar, Gurgaon

Why Choose Smart City Care Cleaning Services in Palam Vihar, Gurgaon

Smart City Care is a trusted cleaning company in Palam Vihar, Gurgaon with trained staff, verified cleaners, and professional-grade equipment. Here is why hundreds of families and businesses choose us:

  • Trained and Verified Cleaners: All our cleaning staff in Palam Vihar are background-verified, uniformed, and trained in proper cleaning techniques.
  • Eco-Friendly Products: We use non-toxic, child-safe, and pet-safe cleaning solutions that are effective without harming your home or environment.