🧹 Cleaning Services · Bhubaneswar

Professional home, office, kitchen & bathroom cleaners in Bhubaneswar. Trained staff, eco-friendly products, same-day slots.

⭐ 4.8/5  rated in Bhubaneswar
🌿 Eco-friendly  products used
⚑ Same-day  slots available
βœ… All areas  in Bhubaneswar
76+
Cities Covered
8K+
Homes Cleaned
100%
Satisfaction Rate
Eco
Safe Products

🧹 Get a Free Quote in Bhubaneswar

Fill in your details β€” we call back within 15 minutes

πŸ”’ Your details are safe with us. No spam, ever.

βœ… Request received! We'll call you within 15 minutes.
πŸ†

Why Book Smart City Care Cleaners in Bhubaneswar?

  • Trained, background-verified professional cleaners
  • Eco-friendly, branded cleaning products only
  • Same-day and scheduled bookings available
  • Home, office, kitchen, bathroom β€” all under one roof
  • Pay by UPI, card, net banking or cash after service
⚑

How It Works β€” 3 Simple Steps

  • Step 1: Fill the form or call us β€” takes 60 seconds
  • Step 2: We confirm your slot & dispatch a cleaning team
  • Step 3: Job done, pay only after you're satisfied
πŸ“ž

Reach Us Instantly

Mon – Sat, 8am – 8pm  Β·  Emergency slots available

Jump To
🏠 Deep Cleaning πŸ›‹οΈ Home Cleaning 🏒 Office Cleaning 🍳 Kitchen Cleaning 🚿 Bathroom Cleaning 🚽 Toilet Cleaning
Deep cleaning services price list in Bhubaneswar
🏠 Deep Cleaning · Bhubaneswar
Deep Cleaning

Deep House Cleaning Services in Bhubaneswar

Deep cleaning services in Bhubaneswar price are estimated on the basis of vacuuming, dusting all surfaces including furniture, shelves and decorative items, mopping and scrubbing highly stained floors, and deep cleaning kitchens and bathrooms.

Home cleaning services in Bhubaneswar price list is estimated by the labour cost and materials we bring β€” top-brand cleaning products including glass cleaner, floor cleaner, mops, sponge, vacuum machine, buckets, high ladders, water compressor and scrubbing machine.

Deep Cleaning Services Price in Bhubaneswar (2025)
Service TypeAverage Cost (INR)
Basic CleaningRs. 4,300 - 5,700
Deep CleaningRs. 2,700 - 3,700
Premium Deep CleaningRs. 1,150 - 1,800
Bedroom Deep CleaningRs. 850 - 1,600
Living Room Deep CleaningRs. 1,550 - 1,900
Commercial SpaceRs. 6,300 - 8,100
Upholstery Deep CleaningRs. 950 - 1,300
Tile and Grout Deep CleaningRs. 1,000 - 1,900
Balcony Deep CleaningRs. 900 - 1,500
Garage Deep CleaningRs. 2,000 - 2,900
Complete Deep Cleaning PackageRs. 1,200 - 16,000

ℹ️ Prices may vary by property size and condition. Confirmed on call before visit.

Our Commitment

Why Choose Smart City Care Cleaning Service in Bhubaneswar?

Smart City Care offer customised cleaning services in Bhubaneswar tailored to your needs. If you need home cleaning, deep cleaning, sofa cleaning, mattress cleaning, office cleaning, bathroom or kitchen cleaning services in Bhubaneswar, we have got your back.

Our professional Bhubaneswar cleaners are hired and supervised to ensure top-quality work and customer satisfaction. Smart City Care make payment easy by accepting credit cards, net banking, UPI and cash.

Same day availability: Book our cleaning services in Bhubaneswar for the same day or schedule a future date. Our team of professional cleaners is always available in your neighbourhood, ready to deliver exceptional results. We are easily reachable by phone, email or WhatsApp.

βœ…

Verified Cleaners

Background-checked, trained professionals with cleaning certifications.

🌿

Eco-Safe Products

We use branded, non-toxic cleaning agents safe for children and pets.

πŸ“…

Flexible Booking

Same-day, next-day or weekly β€” book whenever it suits you best.

πŸ™οΈ

All Areas in Bhubaneswar

We cover every neighbourhood and locality across Bhubaneswar.